menu
  • Contact us Our points of sale

Our formulation charter

Discover your
personalized routine

.

The Banana Tree at the Heart of Cell Regeneration

Make an appointment with
your beauty consultant

Kaolin or White clay

INCI name: Kaolin

Common name: White clay

Origin: Mineral

White clay or Kaolin is a natural source of minerals and trace elements, more particularly rich in silica.

It will allow your skin to be enriched in mineral salts and detoxify it. Used as a mask, it regulates the secretion of sebum, tightens the pores and eliminates impurities.

It is recommended for very dry and sensitive skin. It promotes skin tone and reveals its radiance while deeply replenishing it.

Retrouvez-le dans

Search