FREE DELIVERY IN METROPOLITAN FRANCE, MARTINIQUE & GUADELOUPE FROM € 29 PURCHASE

Our eco-responsible commitments

Our vision of beauty

The Banana tree: use and history

Our founder & quot; Banana Hacker & quot;

Our team with the & quot; banana & quot;

Our scientific committee

Our planter partners

Our institutional partners

Our network of mentors

Banana at the heart of cell regeneration

Our exclusive Banana bio-actives

Our formulation charter

Our fragrances

All our ingredients

Journal

Press review

Price & Rewards

Events

Muscat rose

INCI name: Rosa rubiginosa seed oil

Common Name: Ruby Rose Seed Oil

Origin: Chile. Muscat rose of organic origin

Muscat Rose Oil works to reduce scars, stretch marks and dark spots. It restores elasticity to the epidermis. It is also known to nourish and regenerate the epidermis and bring radiance to the complexion. All this thanks to its high content of essential fatty acids (omega 3 and 6) not synthesized by the skin.

Retrouvez-le dans

To research

English